Efterårsferiemarathon.

Tak for et forbidabelt efterårsløb, det var høj klasse.

 

Resultater

    Marathon - link til diplom 
   
Nr   Navn   Tid
1   Bjarne Østergaard, thonimara.dk   03.16.04
2   Kim Hammerich klub 100   03.23.25
3   Martin Ohlsen   03.25.57
4   Allan Bjærge Poulsen   03.28.52
5   Marianne Schøler Nielsen   03.35.14
6   Michael Kjærgaard   03.36.20
7   Stefan Bennedsen   03.39.06
8   Torben Holt   03.47.53
9   Jesper Hahn Jensen   03.48.40
10   Linda Jørgensen Kempel   03.48.40
11   Ole Vestergaard Eriksen   03.48.43
12   Mikkel Hjortshøj   03.49.50
13   Anders Tørrild   03.51.45
14   Johan Melin   03.53.39
15   Lars Svaneberg Tuxen   03.53.39
16   Ricky Andersen   03.53.39
17   Sebastian Robsahm   03.53.39
18   Ulrik Pihl   03.53.39
19   Christian Syversen   03.56.39
20   Ole Toft   03.57.26
21   Jesper Thygesen   03.57.47
22   Jørgen Kudsk   04.03.15
23   Maria Sønderskov Kristensen   04.05.50
24   Steen Christesen   04.06.34
25   Susanne Gravesen   04.08.22
26   Alex Lundahl   04.12.43
27   Claus Batiste, Fjordager I.F.   04.15.29
28   Connie Lundegaard Sørensen   04.22.27
29   Camilla Pedersen   04.22.33
30   Lue Tornbo Baastrup   04.26.35
31   Andreas Rönnau   04.26.36
32   Malene Schacke   04.27.00
33   Christian Eliasen    04.29.43
34   Gunnar Juhl Poulsen   04.30.14
35   Gitte Schack   04.30.47
36   Tina M Larsen   04.30.47
37   Sandra Hein   04.31.00
38   Majken Madsen   04.31.35
39   Britt Drud Sørensen   04.38.19
40   Karin Eriksen   04.38.55
41   Lars T. Lions Give   04.38.55
42   Sanni Kristensen   04.38.55
43   Jørn Jensen OTK   04.55.13
44   Christina Lagersted   05.00.10
45   Claus Blaabjerg   05.00.10
46   Katja Vedel   05.00.10
47   Kenneth Vedel   05.00.10
48   Per Ejdorf   05.04.00
    Jacob Andre Nielsen   DNF
    Peter Schou   DNF
         
    Marathon - link til diplom
   
Nr   Navn   Tid
1   Kristian Cecil   01.36.27
2   Anders Risak   01.45.30
3   Søren Skjødt   01.48.05
4   Lasse Smed   01.48.24
5   Christen Mortensen   01.52.10
6   Peter Vestergaard   01.53.41
7   René Leth Christiansen   01.54.00
8   Maud Hjortshøj   01.55.01
9   Marianne Eliasen    01.55.27
10   Christina Skarø Skovgaard   01.57.29
11   Camilla Rosendal Svejgaard Nielsen   01.57.30
12   Helle Thormann   01.59.00
13   Jesper Nørgaard   02.01.09
14   Kim Lauritsen   02.01.40
15   Brian Frederiksen   02.02.06
16   Lars Boe   02.02.06
17   Charlotte Locht   02.05.22
18   Esben Dige   02.05.22
19   Henning Hofmann Frederiksen   02.05.39
20   Helle Jensen   02.08.07
21   Ole Olesen/Multiatleterne   02.08.08
22   Maria Boy Brick   02.09.10
23   Charlotte Kurzmann Pelsen   02.09.51
24   Peter O Andersen   02.10.10
25   Luise Lund Hansen   02.20.41
26   Dorte Johannessen   02.24.30
27   Laust E. Elvstrøm   03.05.50
28   Jacob E. Elvstrøm   03.05.50
29   Niels Birch Mogensen   03.06.10
    Kamilla Bou Jørgensen   DNS
    Martin Riis Larsen   DNS
    Ulla Marie Steffensen   DNS